#1 Methods of Madness- this one is a mystery and so intense. I seriously woke up in the middle of the night so that I could read some more!
#2 Previously Engaged- this book is hilarious. I rarely lough at loud at books and this one had me going awesome awesome!
I finished these books both in two days they are incredible :D
No comments:
Post a Comment